Charlottesville 13 September 19 | Trust, quality and experience.


Lawyers and attorneys in Charlottesville 22903.





A Abacus GroupThe Oulton Law
1106 W Main St
22903
(434) 227-8091
A Marie Hyde
1939 Thomson Rd
22903
(434)295-3328
Abell Kathy Donovan Attorney
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8194
Abell Kathy Donovan Attorney
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8191
Albano K. Catherine Attorney
123 East Main Street Suite 800
22902
(804)245-3444
Albemarle County Commissioner of Accounts
250 West Main Street
22902
(434)295-8310
Albemarle Land Title Agency
300 Preston Ave # 203
22902
(434)979-1822
Albro Thomas E. Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
Alexis I Crow
252 E High St
22902
(434)295-5333
Allen Allen Allen Allen
417 W Main St
22903
(434) 295-4288
American Health Lawyers Association
2721 Timberlake Rd
22901
(434) 293-8373
Andrews Minerva Wilson Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Ann Kline Haney
640 Broad Axe Rd
22903
(434)296-0036
Archambault William H Attorney
2568 Ivy Road
22903
(434)296-2100
Archambault William H Piedmont Liability Trust
1020 Ednam Ctr, #100
22903
(434) 296-2100
Armstrong Richard Attorney
300 Court Square
22902
(434)296-4130
Armstrong Richard Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Army Jag Legal Ctr Sch
600 Massie Rd
22903
(434)972-6400
Arnold Jean B Attorney
Court Square
22901
(434)980-2227
Asplin Patrick C
100 10th Street Northeast
22902
(434)220-6105
Atkins D Michael Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-6222
Ayyildiz Elisabeth Attorney
123 East Main Street
22902
(434)293-1207
Ayyildiz Elisabeth M. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Bain Edward H Jr
420 Park Street
22902
(434)977-6155
Bain Edward H. Jr. Attorney
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Bankruptcy Information
414 East Market Street Suite C
22902
(434)295-1360
Barkley James W Attorney
123 East Main Street Suite 7
22902
(434)293-1204
Barkley James W. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Barnes Lindsay R Jr Attorney
778 Wolf Trap Road
22911
(434)974-6111
Barnes Mary Ann Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Barredo David M. Attorney
One Boar's Head Lane
22903
(434)984-5550
Barrick Deinlein
600 Peter Jefferson Pkwy # 130
22911
(434)984-4300
Barrick Deinlein PLC
528 East Main Street
22902
(434)984-4300
Barrow Sherri Eliades Attorney
1309 Mountain View Street
22902
(434)293-8751
Bednar Suzanne Reed Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-2538
Bednar Suzanne Reed Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Berger Ann C Attorney
414 East Market Street
22902
(434)293-9558
Bergert Thomas F Williams Mullen
321 E Main St, #400
22902
(434) 951-5710
Beskin Herbert L Chapter 13 Bankruptcy Trustee
123 E Main St, #300
22902
(434) 817-9913
Beverly Frank E Jr
108 5th Street Southeast
22902
(434)295-2828
Blaine Steven W. Attorney
123 East Main Street Suite 800
22902
(804)245-3444
Blair Carter PC
300 Court Sq
22902
(434)296-9006
Blank Jonathan T. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Blodinger Robert H Attorney
403 Park Street
22902
(434)295-2960
Boudreau Dahl
545 Ivy Farm Dr
22901
(434)923-8243
Bowling James M IV
416 Park Street
22902
(434)296-7138
Boyd Tara Rowan Attorney
123 East Main Street Suite 800
22902
(804)245-3444
Boyle Bain Reback Slayton
420 Park Street
22902
(434)977-6155
Boyle Bain Reback Slayton
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Bracey Lucius H Jr Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-2515
Bracey Lucius H. Jr. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Bradley Lynn A Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Brady Patricia M
103 E Water St, #301
22902
(434) 296-8806
Brady Patricia M Brady Patricia M
1 Morton Dr, #104
22903
(434) 296-8806
Bragg Caroline V. Davis Attorney
One Boar's Head Lane
22903
(434)984-5550
Brame J. Robert III Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Branch David M Branch David M
224 Court Sq, #A
22902
(804) 360-5622
Breen John P Breen John P
2025 Woodbrook Ct
22901
(434) 220-2866
Bress Bernard T Bress Bernard T
205 7th St NE
22902
(434) 245-1661
Brinner H J Jr
403 Park Street
22902
(434)293-9183
Bucci Kenneth P Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-6222
Buck Toscano Tereskerz
211 E High St
22902
(434)977-7977
Byrne Alfred J T Attorney
123 East Main Street
22902
(434)245-3423
Byrne Robert E. Jr. Attorney
1228 Cedars Court
22903
(434)817-3100
Caldwell Kathleen D. Attorney
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Callaghan Robert M Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-6222
Caramanis Peter J. Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
Carter Douglas C Attorney
300 Preston Avenue Suite 203
22902
(434)979-1822
Carter Elizabeth Blair Attorney
300 Court Square
22902
(434)296-9006
Carter David C Carter David C
300 Preston Ave, #201
22902
(434) 979-5800
Carter Douglas C Albemarle Land Title Agency
203 Preston Ave, #300
22902
(434) 979-1822
Carter Elizabeth Blair Attorney
300 Court Square
22902
(434)296-9006
Carter Richard E Attorney
3 Windsor Road
22901
(434)295-1243
Carter Richard E. Attorney
414 Park Street
22902
(434)977-0191
Cattano Law Firm
1 Boars Head Pl
22903
(434) 202-5803
Cattano Law Offices
One Boar's Head Lane
22903
(434)984-5550
Cattano John P. Attorney
One Boar's Head Lane
22903
(434)984-5550
Central Virginia Legal Aid
1000 Preston Ave # B
22903
(434)296-8851
Chandler L B Jr Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Chandler Law Group
1010 Ednam Ctr, Ste 100
22903
(800) 488-4529
Chapter 13 Trustee
PO Box 2103
22902
(434)817-9913
Charles L Weber Jr Law Office
252 E High St
22902
(434)977-4054
Charles L. Weber Jr.
252 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4054
Charlottesville City Public Defender
409 3rd Street Northeast
22902
(434)951-6300
Childress Ford J
700 East High Street
22902
(434)293-5297
Childress Hank Attorney
801 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)296-2974
Clarke Raymond L Attorney
408 East Market Street Apt 201A
22902
(434)979-8144
Clarke Jane C. Attorney
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8191
Cloud Meghan M. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Cochran Joseph M Attorney
2625 Barracks Road
22901
(434)971-3992
Cochran Joseph M. Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Cohen Paul S. Attorney
258 East High Street
22902
(434)293-9664
Coleman Curtin R Attorney
440 Premier Circle
22901
(434)978-1737
Commander B Stephanie
202 3rd Street Northeast
22902
(434)295-5598
Common Ground Negotiation Services
604 Grove Avenue
22902
(434)244-0714
Compensation Planning Corp
355 Rio Rd W # 106
22901
(434)974-7570
Coughter Elizabeth P. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Court Square Mediation Facilitated Dialogue
500 Court Square
22902
(434)979-4357
Cox James P III Attorney
500 Court Square
22902
(434)980-9512
Cox James P. III Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Creasy Henry S IV Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)296-4151
Cross H Kay Attorney at Law
2576 Fallen Leaf Lane
22901
(434)872-9121
Crow Alexis I Crow Alexis I
233 Hydraulic Ridge Rd, #206
22901
(434) 295-5333
Crowder Susan W Attorney
100 Court Square
22902
(434)296-7347
Curtin R Coleman
440 Premier Cir
22901
(434)978-1737
Cyndra Van Clief Law Offices
246 E High St
22902
(434)220-0151
Dallas David L. Jr. Attorney
401 East Market Street Suite 101
22902
(434)951-5700
Dana M Slater Law Firm
710 E High St
22902
(434)817-1613
Dana M Slater AttorneyAtLaw
230 Court Square Anx, Ste 201
22902
(434) 244-4013
Danforth Robert T Attorney
Court Square Building
22901
(434)977-2523
Davidson Kitzmann
211 E High St
22902
(434)972-9600
Davidson Kitzmann PLC
211 East High Street
22902
(434)972-9600
Davis Richard A Attorney
408 East Market Street Apt 201B
22902
(434)979-5980
Deinlein James N Attorney
528 East Main Street
22902
(434)984-4300
Deinlein James N Attorney
115 Apple Lane
22903
(434)977-8895
DeLoria Donna R. Attorney
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4507
Deloria Richard A Attorney
1026 Locust Avenue
22901
(434)296-6840
Dennis S Rooker PC
1421 Sachem Pl # 3
22901
(434)974-7600
Dent Magruder Jr Attorney
Hydraulic Road
22901
(434)973-6026
Derdeyn Michael E. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Dezio Denise H Attorney
414 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)971-4994
Dick J Benjamin Attorney
421 Park Street
22902
(434)977-6607
Dick J Benjamin J Benjamin Dick Law Office
421 Park St, #2
22902
(434) 977-6607
Disability Benefits Law Center
304 Hickman Rd
22911
(434) 973-3329
Disability Benefits Law Ctr
880 Rio East Ct # A
22901
(434)973-3329
Dorrier Warthen
1928 Arlington Blvd # 310
22903
(434)220-0500
Dorrier Jr Lindsay G Dorrier Jr Lindsay G
1932 Arlington Blvd
22903
(434) 220-6371
Douglas E Little

22907
(434) 977-4500
Drzal Michael P. Attorney
123 East Main Street Suite 800
22902
(434)245-3444
Duncan Gregory S
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)979-8556
Dygert Associates
675 Peter Jefferson Pkwy
22911
(434)297-3036
Dygert Wright Hobbs
675 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)979-5515
Dygert George H Dygert Associates
675 Peter Jefferson Pky, #190
22911
(434) 979-5515
E Randall Ralston PC
1020 Ednam Ctr # 102
22903
(434)817-1040
Elva Mason Holland
509 12th St NW
22903
(434)984-6664
Emery Rose B Attorney
700 East High Street
22902
(434)979-2894
Emery Rose B Attorney
12 Oak Circle
22901
(434)977-3767
English J. Alden Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Erwin David M Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Eustis Graham
609 E High St
22902
(434)293-9900
Eustis Graham PC
609 East High Street
22902
(434)293-9900
Fairview Farms
252 E High St
22902
(434)296-8433
Family Law Consulting
710 E High St
22902
(434)817-1880
Feil Pettit Williams
PO Box 2057
22902
(434)979-1400
FEIL Pettit Williams PLC
Po Box 2057
22902
(434)977-5109
Feil Ralph L Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Feil Pettit Williams PLC
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Fenwick Victoria Attorney at Law
901 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)296-4837
Field House Wood Product
913 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)984-0300
Fitch Lisa W. Attorney
401 East Market Street Suite 101
22902
(434)951-5700
Fox Charles D. Skip IV Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Frances C Sebring Law Office
316 10th St NE
22902
(434)971-8800
Frank E Beverly Jr
108 5th St SE
22902
(434)295-2828
Franzén David B. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Fred T Heblich
801 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)244-2784
Garland David B Attorney
405 Carrsbrook Drive
22901
(434)973-8100
Garren C. Lamar Attorney
418 East Water Street
22902
(434)296-2161
Garrett M Smith PLLC
100 Court Square Anx
22902
(434) 293-4444
Garrett James W. Attorney
408 East Market Street Suite 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Gentry Rives C
1698 Avon Street Extension
22902
(434)293-4318
George Gilliam
619 E High St
22902
(434)984-2050
George M Coles Jr.
912 East High Street
22902
(434)971-8800
Geraty Mac Queen Vitt
880 Rio East Ct # A
22901
(434)971-8303
Gibson M.E. Dick Jr. Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
Gillam George Attorney
3036 Copper Knoll Road
22911
(434)973-1073
Gilliam George H Attorney
619 East High Street
22902
(434)984-2050
Glasheen John D Attorney at Law
415 Park Street
22902
(434)293-8011
Good Dennis W Jr Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-2513
Good Dennis W. Jr. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Goodman Allen Filetti
1020 Ednam Ctr # 100
22903
(434)817-2180
Goodman Allen Filetti PLLC
1020 Ednam Ctr
22903
(434) 817-2180
Goodman Scott
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7070
Gray William S Attorney
609 East Market Street Suite 206
22902
(434)977-5792
Greene County Attorney
408 E Market St # 201a
22902
(434)979-8144
Greene County Of
408 East Market Street
22902
(434)979-8144
Gregory S Duncan
412 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)979-8556
Griffin Elizabeth C Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Griffin Yvonne T Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Griffin John D. Attorney
3 Boars Head Lane
22903
(434)977-9666
Gulotta Alex R Legal Aid Justice Center
1000 Preston Ave, #A
22903
(434) 977-0553
Gunsalus D. Brent Attorney
301 E. Market Street
22902
(434)220-9310
H Kay Cross PC
2576 Fallen Leaf Ln
22901
(434)872-9121
Hagy Rob Rob Hagy Law Office PC
154 Hansen Rd, #202b
22911
(434) 293-4562
Hakes Andre A Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Hallahan Mike Attorney
435 Park St
22902
(434)220-0050
Hamlett Leroy R Jr Attorney
500 Court Square
22902
(434)980-9502
Hammond Steven P Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Haney Ann Kline
640 Broad Axe Road
22903
(434)296-0036
Hank Childress
801 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)296-2974
Harkrader Fletcher W III
630 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)975-2800
Haugh Haugh
435 Park St
22902
(434)296-0185
Haugh Haugh PC
435 Park Street
22901
(434)296-0185
Haugh Charles R Haugh Haugh
435 Park St, #B
22902
(434) 296-0185
Haugh Charles R. Attorney
435 Park Street
22901
(434)296-0185
Haugh Lair Dayton Attorney
435 Park Street
22901
(434)296-0185
Haughey Sheila C Attorney
2408 Hillwood Place
22901
(434)978-1085
Haughey Sheila C. Attorney
408 East Market Street Suite 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Heblich Fred T Attorney
801 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)244-2784
Heblich Frederick T Heblich Frederick T
1425 Seminole Trl
22901
(434) 973-3331
Heilberg David L Attorney
246 East High Street
22902
(434)293-4874
Heiskell Edgar F III Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Heiskell Edgar F. III Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Hemenway Law Office
609 E Market St # 206
22902
(434)296-3812
Hemenway Michael T
609 East Market Street
22902
(434)296-3812
Hemenway Michael T Hemenway Law Office
609 E Market St, #206
22902
(434) 296-3812
Henter Charles M Attorney
252 East High Street
22902
(434)817-1840
Henter Law
252 E High St
22902
(434)817-1840
Heuer Law Group
2170 Lonicera Way
22911
(434)973-8883
Heuer Charles Heuer Law Group
2170 Lonicera Way
22911
(434) 973-8883
Higgins Cheryl Attorney
416 Park Street
22902
(434)296-7138
Hilton Associates PLC
223 W Main St, Ste A
22902
(434) 984-6752
Hilton Holly P Hilton Association
223 W Main St, #A
22902
(434) 984-6752
Hobbs Kelly A Attorney
675 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)979-5515
Hodous Robert P. Attorney
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4507
Holland Elva Mason Attorney
202 3rd Street Northeast
22902
(434)963-9777
Hopper Tracey C. Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
HowardSmith Richard H. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Hudson Cook
301 E Market St
22902
(434)220-9310
Hudson Cook LLP
301 E. Market Street
22902
(434)220-9310
Huff Robert M Attorney
134 West Park Drive
22901
(434)977-7752
Huff Robert M Attorney
Hessian Hills Way
22901
(434) 296-6300
Hunton Williams
1000 Preston Ave
22903
(434)220-3111
Hurt Randolph Althea Attorney
252 East High Street
22902
(434)296-8433
Hurt Carol B Attorney
301 Bache Lane
22911
(434)971-1870
Hyde A Marie Attorney at Law
1939 Thomson Road
22903
(434)295-3328
Inigo Alvaro A. Attorney
414 Park Street
22902
(434)977-0191
International Rescue Committee
609 E Market St, #104
22902
(434) 979-7772
Izakowitz David Z. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
J Benjamin Dick Law Office
421 Park St # 2
22902
(434)977-6607
J Brian Jackson
310 4th St NE
22902
(434)980-2221
J Ford Childress
700 E High St
22902
(434)293-5297
J Robert Brame III Attorney
310 4th St NE
22902
(434)977-2533
Jackson J Brian Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)980-2221
Jackson J. Brian Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Jackson Robert W. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Jagtiani Gutthe
300 Preston Ave # 300
22902
(434)817-6606
Jagtiani + Guttag
300 Preston Ave, Ste 300
22902
(703) 591-2664
James B Murray
0 Court Sq
22902
(434)971-8080
James E Treakle Jr
700 E High St
22902
(434)979-9000
James E. Bud Treakle Jr.
700 East High Street
22902
(434)979-9000
James Thomas M Attorney at Law
700 East High Street
22902
(434)971-2069
Janice L Redinger
435 Park St
22902
(434)923-0000
Jeffrey G Lenhart
100 10th St NE
22902
(434)220-6106
Jeffrey S Haynes PC
700 E High St
22902
(434) 220-6088
Jenkins Rhea
401 Ridge St
22902
(434)296-4998
Jenkins Rhea PLC
401 Ridge Street
22902
(434)296-4998
Jessica Costa Law Office
997 Amber Ridge Rd
22901
(434)823-2232
John D Glasheen
415 Park St
22902
(434)293-8011
John E Slough Law Firm
3040 Berkmar Dr # A
22901
(434)973-4800
John E. Davidson Esq.
211 E. High Street
22902
(434)972-9600
John F Loehr
400 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)296-3132
John H. Kitzmann Esq.
211 E. High Street
22902
(434)972-9600
John R Walenten
408 East Market Street Apt 208A
22902
(434)293-4545
Johnson Cynthia A Attorney
685 Berkmar Court
22901
(434)973-2209
Johnson Pamela R
202 3rd Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-6304
Jones Green
917 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)296-4138
Jones Green Attorneys at Law

22968
(434) 296-4138
Jones Brad C Attorney at Law
907 Rosser Lane
22903
(434)984-1160
Jones J Barrett Attorney
917 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)979-1142
Jones G Raye Martin Raynor Title Agency
1228 Cedars Ct, #A
22903
(434) 817-3100
Jones G Raye Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)296-4151
Joseph Anne Attorney
202 3rd Street Northeast
22902
(434)963-9777
Joseph Anne Glick
202 3rd St NE
22902
(434)963-9777
Keeler Obenshain
100 10th St NE # 300
22902
(434)220-6105
Keeler Obenshain PC
100 10th Street Northeast
22902
(434)220-6100
Keeler Steven J
205 East High Street
22902
(434)220-6101
Kegley Jack N Attorney
415 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)293-4751
Kegley Jack N. Attorney
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Kelsey Timothy I. Attorney
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Kendall David B Chandler Law Group
1010 Ednam Ctr, #100
22903
(434) 971-1554
Kendall Gary W. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Kenneth E Wall Assoc Inc
101 E Water St
22902
(434)963-3333
Kern Nancy A Attorney
1140 East Market Street
22902
(434)977-6755
King Julie A
100 10th Street Northeast
22902
(434)220-6112
King Julie A. Attorney
100 10th Street NE Suite 300
22902
(434)220-6100
Klug Corban A. Attorney
418 East Water Street
22902
(434)296-2161
Korth Theodore J
416 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)979-0053
Kroner Robert J Attorney
2211 Croydon Road
22901
(434)295-6877
Krueger Kurt J Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-2521
Krueger Kurt J. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Krysia Carmel Nelson
416 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)979-0053
Kudravetz David W Attorney
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8192
Kudravetz David W. Attorney
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8191
Lamar Philip Attorney
619 East High Street
22902
(434)979-0821
Lamson Norman Attorney
620 Woodbrook Drive
22901
(434)979-8159
Landess Fred S. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Laramore Pamela M. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Larry L Miller PC
1534 Insurance Ln
22911
(434)974-9776
Laura Olariu Atty Ofc
123 E Main St
22902
(434)220-0568
Laurel E Royse
416 Park St
22902
(434)220-0053
Law Offices of Christopher Smith PLC
810 E High St
22902
(434) 220-4790
Lawrence Francis McQ Attorney
416 Park Street
22902
(434)296-7138
Le Clair Ryan
123 E Main St # 8
22902
(434)245-3423
Leclair Ryan A Professional Corporation Lawyers Blaine Steven W
123 East Main Street
22902
(434)245-3423
Leclairryan
123 E Main St
22902
(434) 245-3444
Lee Otis L Jr Attorney at Law
1126 East Market Street
22902
(434)293-9977
Legal Aid Justice Ctr
1000 Preston Ave # A
22903
(434)977-0553
Legal Aid Society
105 4th Street Southeast
22902
(434)977-0553
Lenhart Jeffrey G
100 10th Street Northeast
22902
(434)220-6106
Leonard Milgraum
100 Court Square Anx
22902
(434)296-5196
Lepchitz Michael Attorney
401 East Market Street Suite 101
22902
(434)951-5700
Lepold Bonnie Attorney
408 East Market Street Suite 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Lester A Wilson
109 Peabody Hall
22903
(434)924-7524
Leverett Nicholaus G Barrick Deinlein
600 Peter Jefferson Pky, #130
22911
(434) 984-4300
Lewis Cheri A Attorney
213 7th Street Northeast
22902
(434)295-3794
Lewis Cheri A Lewis Cheri A
809 2nd St NE
22902
(434) 295-3794
Ligmincha Institute
313 2nd St SE
22902
(434) 977-6161
Little John V
500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7221
Little Douglas E. Attorney
413 7th Street N.E.
22902
(434)977-4500
Little John V Attorney
500 Court Square
22902
(434)980-9506
Little John V. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Livingston R Lee
105 E High St, #109
22902
(434) 977-4455
Livingston R. Lee Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
Loehr John F
400 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)296-3132
Long Valerie W Attorney
310 4th Street Northeast
22902
(434)977-2545
Long Donald D. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Long Valerie Wagner Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Lowry Edward B
500 Court Square Suite 300
22902
(434)951-7220
Lowry Edward B. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Lucius H Bracey
310 4th St NE
22902
(434)977-2515
Lunsford Denise Attorney
700 East High Street
22902
(434)977-3668
M. Marcelin McKie Attorney at Law
880 A Rio East Court
22901
(434)973-3329
Mac Queen James G Geraty Mac Queen
880 Rio East Ct, #A
22901
(434) 971-8303
Main Ralph E Jr Attorney
703 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4742
Mancini Mary Ann Attorney
401 East Market Street Suite 101
22902
(434)951-5700
Marks Harrison
630 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)975-2800
Marshall Marshall
801 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)295-7113
Martin Raynor
1228 Cedars Ct
22903
(434)817-3100
Martin Raynor P.C.
1228 Cedars Court
22903
(434)817-3100
Martin Lewis A. III Attorney
1228 Cedars Court
22903
(434)817-3100
Martin T. Patrick Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Mary John Smith
2015 Woodbrook Ct # B
22901
(434)977-1710
Mason Elva A Mason Elva A
509 12th St NW
22903
(434) 984-6664
Massie Barbara R Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Mc Callum Kudravetz
250 E High St
22902
(434)293-8191
Mc Clure Callaghan Atkins
PO Box 1333
22902
(434)977-6222
Mc Guire WOODS LLP
PO Box 1288
22902
(434)977-2500
Mc Kay Law Offices
1 Boars Head Ln
22903
(434)979-0077
Mc Thenia Thomas C Le Clair Ryan
123 E Main St, #8
22902
(434) 245-3425
McCallum Kudravetz PC
250 East High Street
22902
(434)293-8191
McCauley James A
630 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)975-2800
McClintic Andrew M. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
McGee Gary C. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
McGetrick Martin J Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
McGinnis Mary L. Attorney
1228 Cedars Court
22903
(434)817-3100
McGraw Patricia D. Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
McGuire Catherine A Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
McKie M. Marcelin Attorney
880 A Rio East Court
22901
(434)973-3329
McLaughlin Henry Central Virginia Legal Aid
1000 Preston Ave, #B
22903
(434) 296-8851
Meador Daniel J. Jr. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Meadows Sandra K Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Medaccord Inc
907 Rosser Ln
22903
(434)984-1160
Michael E Derdeyn
310 4th St NE
22902
(434)977-2598
Michie Edmund R Attorney at Law
Po Box 11
22902
(434)296-1198
Michie Hamlett Lowry
PO Box 298
22902
(434)951-7220
Michie Hamlett Lowry Rasmussen
PO Box 298
22902
(434)951-7200
Michie Edmund R Michie Edmund R
11 Poe Aly
22903
(434) 296-1198
Michiehamlett Attorneys at Law
500 Court Sq, Ste 300
22902
(434) 951-7200
Middleditch Leigh B. Jr. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Miller Diane Edgerton Assoc
248 E High St
22902
(434)979-2174
Miller Larry L PC
1534 Insurance Ln
22911
(434) 326-1509
Miller Pattie J
211 East High Street
22902
(434)977-7977
Miller Ethan A Miller Ethan A
202 E High St
22902
(434) 979-2174
Miller Larry L. Attorney
1532 Insurance Lane
22911
(434)974-9776
Milnor Richard H. Attorney
414 Park Street
22902
(434)977-0191
Morel Marcelle Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Morgan Laura W Family Law Consulting
108 5th St SE, #211
22902
(434) 817-1880
Morin Barkley
PO Box 240
22902
(434)293-2330
Morin Barkley LLP
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Morin Donald R. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Munger Nicholas E Nicholas E Munger PC
1720 Browns Gap Tpke
22901
(434) 823-2262
Murray Matthew B. Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Musselman Carolyn C. Attorney
413 7th Street N.E.
22902
(434)977-4500
Muth Kaye T Virginia Wills Trust Estates
215 Wayles Ln, #125
22911
(434) 817-4001
Nancy A Kern
1140 E Market St
22902
(434)977-6755
Natalie L Reed
100 10th St NE
22902
(434)220-6114
Neale James F. Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Nelson Korth
416 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)979-0053
Nelson Mark J

22968
(434) 220-6112
Nelson Krysia Carmel Attorney
416 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)979-0053
Nolan Thomas G. Attorney
215 Wayles Lane Suite 125
22911
(434)817-4001
Norman Lamson
405 8th St NE
22902
(434)979-8159
Nunley Caroline B Circle Properties
310 Avon St, #16
22902
(434) 293-7891
Ogle Peterson
414 E Market St # C
22902
(434)295-2220
Olariu Laura Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Otis L Lee
1126 E Market St
22902
(434)293-9977
Oxenham Thomas H III Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Pamela R Johnson
202 3rd St NE
22902
(434)977-6304
Parker Mc Elwain Jacobs
PO Box 6186
22906
(434)973-3331
Parker McElwain Jacobs
2340 Commonwealth Dr
22901
(434) 973-3331
Parker Sheldon Parker Ip Law Office
300 Preston Ave, #100
22902
(434) 980-6606
Patchett Keven B. Attorney
258 East High Street
22902
(434)293-9664
Patel Lily L Attorney
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Patricia M Brady
103 E Water St # 301
22902
(434)296-8806
Paul H Schwartz
414 E Market St # D
22902
(434)295-0066
Payne Dart
1800 Dairy Rd
22903
(434)296-2240
Payne Hodous
412 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)977-4507
Payne Hodous LLP
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4507
Payne Mary Susan Attorney
1800 Dairy Road
22903
(434)296-2240
Payne Hope V. Attorney
408 East Market Street Suite 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Peritz MARC A Morin Barkley
123 E Main St, #7
22902
(434) 293-1200
Peritz Marc A. Attorney
123 East Main Street 7th Floor
22902
(434)293-1200
Personal Injury Group of Michiet Lawyer Rsmssn TWL
500 Court Square Suite 300
22902
(434)951-7200
Peter B Vaden
600 Peter Jefferson Pkwy # 220
22911
(434)923-4044
Peter R Roane
246 E High St
22902
(434)220-0487
Pinto Ralph D Pinto Ralph D
105 Carrsbrook Ct
22901
(434) 973-0627
R Frazier Solsberry
103 E Water St # 301
22902
(434)296-2220
Ralph D Pinto
105 Carrsbrook Ct
22901
(434)973-0627
Ralph E Main Jr
703 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)977-4742
Ralston E Randall E Randall Ralston PC
1020 Ednam Ctr, #102
22903
(434) 817-1040
Rasmussen Bruce D Rasmussen Bruce D
500 Court Sq
22902
(434) 951-7232
Raynor Law Office PC
211 5th St NE
22902
(434) 978-4693
Reback Forbes R Boyle Bain Reback Slayton
420 Park St
22902
(434) 979-7900
Reback Forbes Robinson Attorney
420 Park Street
22902
(434)979-7900
Richard A Davis
408 E Market St # 208a
22902
(434)979-5980
Richard G Rasmussen III
250 E High St
22902
(434)293-2997
Richmond Fishburne
214 E High St
22902
(434)977-8590
Richmond Fishburne L.L.P.
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Richmond J. Walker III Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Riley Melissa Wolf Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Ritchie Law Firm
1160 Pepsi Pl # 205a
22901
(434)979-6123
Rives C Gentry
1698 Avon Street Ext
22902
(434)293-4318
Roane Peter R Atty
523 Eastbrook Dr
22901
(434) 882-3722
Rob Bell Esq.
211 E. High Street
22902
(434)972-9600
Robert H Blodinger
403 Park St
22902
(434)293-9183
Robert M. Musselman Associates
413 7th Street N.E.
22902
(434)977-4500
Robert P Dwoskin
420 Park St
22902
(434)293-8167
Rooker Dennis S Commonwealth Ventures LLC
1421 Sachem Pl, #3
22901
(434) 977-7424
Rose B Emery
PO Box 1465
22902
(434)979-2894
Rosenfield Steven D Field House Wood Product
913 E Jefferson St
22902
(434) 984-0300
Russell John E Russell John E
321 E Main St
22902
(434) 951-5708
Rutherford Institute
PO Box 7482
22906
(434)978-3888
Ryan Kevin W. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Santone Karl L Attorney
1010 Ednam Centre
22903
(434)971-7273
Schlichting Nancy R. Attorney
100 10th Street NE Suite 300
22902
(434)220-6100
Scott Kroner
PO Box 2737
22902
(434)296-2161
Scott Goodman
420 Park St
22902
(434)979-7070
Scott Kroner PLC
418 East Water Street
22902
(434)296-2161
Seidl Law Offices Pllc
1990 Powell Creek Ct
22911
(434)974-9647
Shea John C
630 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)975-2800
Sherland Paul G Attorney
211 East High Street
22902
(434)977-7977
Simpson John B. Attorney
1228 Cedars Court
22903
(434)817-3100
Sipe Charles Y Goodman Allen Filetti
1412 Sachem Pl, #101
22901
(434) 817-2180
Sipe Charles Y. Attorney
1020 Ednam Center Suite 200
22903
(434)817-2180
Skeen Zobrist
258 E High St
22902
(434)293-9664
Skeen Law Offices
258 East High Street
22902
(434)293-9664
Smith Garrett M. Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Smith Jessica F. Attorney
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4507
Sneathern Kenneth Sneathern L Hospital LLP
229 Douglas Ave
22902
(434) 872-0893
Snook Haughey
408 E Market St # 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Snook Haughey P.C.
408 East Market Street Suite 107
22902
(434)293-8185
Southern Environmental Law Center
201 W Main St, Ste 14
22902
(434) 977-4090
Spaulding Willis J Spaulding Willis J
210 8th St NE
22902
(434) 979-9777
St John Bowling Lawrence
416 Park St
22902
(434)296-7138
Stacie H Reid
250 E High St
22902
(434)293-3002
Stapleton Law Office
2027 Woodbrook Ct
22901
(434)293-7788
Stapleton Simon J Stapleton Law Office
2027 Woodbrook Ct
22901
(434) 293-7788
Stephanie B Commander
202 3rd St NE
22902
(434)295-5598
Summers Anderson
415 Park St
22902
(434)295-9011
Susan Crowder Attorney
300 Court Sq
22902
(434)296-7347
Susan D White
103 E Water St # 301
22902
(434)977-0563
Tanner William W. Attorney
412 East Jefferson Street
22902
(434)977-4507
Taylor Kerri B Goodman Allen Filetti
1412 Sachem Pl, #100
22901
(434) 817-2180
Taylor Kerri B. Attorney
1020 Ednam Center Suite 200
22903
(434)817-2180
The Chandler Law Group
1010 Ednam
22906
(434)971-7273
The Law Offices of Lee P Dunham
801 W Main St
22903
(434) 321-4541
The Womens Legal Group
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Thomas M James
700 E High St
22902
(434)971-2069
Thompson Thompson
105 W High St
22902
(434)295-0515
Thomson Christine Attorney
214 East High Street
22902
(434)977-8590
Treakle James E. Bud Jr. Attorney
700 East High Street
22902
(434)979-9000
Tucker Griffin Barnes
307 Rio Rd W
22901
(434)973-7474
Tucker Griffin Barnes Attorney at Law
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7474
Tucker Griffin Barnes Attorneys at Law
307 Rio Road West
22901
(434)973-7555
Vaden Peter B Vaden Peter B
600 Peter Jefferson Pky, #220
22911
(434) 923-4044
Valerie W Long
310 4th St NE
22902
(434)977-2545
Veldhuis Nathan Attorney
105-109 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4455
Victoria Fenwick
901 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)296-4837
Virginia Capital Rep Resource
2421 Ivy Rd # 301
22903
(434)817-2970
Virginia Estate Plans
215 Wayles Ln
22911
(434)817-4001
Wagoner David C Atty
408 Park St
22902
(434) 979-0077
Walenten John R Walenten John R
408 E Market St, #203a
22902
(434) 293-4545
Walters Neal L. Attorney
418 East Water Street
22902
(434)296-2161
Warren T Vaden Jr Attorney
630 Peter Jefferson Parkway
22911
(434)975-2800
Webb J. Gregory Attorney
Suite 300 500 Court Square
22902
(434)951-7200
Weber Charles L. Jr. Attorney
252 East High Street
22902
(434)977-4054
Whitehead Warren
141 Ednam Dr # 100
22903
(434)972-9090
Whitehead John W Rutherford Institute
1440 Sachem Pl
22901
(434) 978-3888
William H Thompson Atty At Law
400 E Jefferson St
22902
(434)979-8500
Williams Mullen
401 E Market St # 101
22902
(434)951-5709
Willis J Spaulding
PO Box 1774
22902
(434)979-9777
Wilson Lester A Student Legal Service
180 McCormick Road #460
22903
(434) 924-7524
Womack Catherine J. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Womens Law Ctr
2340 Commonwealth Dr # B
22901
(434)973-2209
Womens Legal Group
307 Rio Rd W
22901
(434)297-2377
Wood Mische Ann Ann W Mische PC
408 E Market St, #208b
22902
(434) 984-1118
Wood Wood Wood
700 E High St
22902
(434)296-6118
Wood Fred G. Jr. Attorney
530 East Main Street
22902
(434)979-1400
Wood R. Craig Attorney
310 Fourth Street N.E. Suite 300
22902
(434)977-2500
Woodard Elizabeth H Woodard Elizabeth H
2421 Ivy Rd
22903
(434) 977-9823